2014-10-30  AĐALSVEITAKEPPNI BK 2014

Match results

Team  Name                Roster                                                                        

   1  Björn Jónsson       Jónsson - Jónsson - Arnarson - Jónsson                                        

   2  Stefán Rakari       Jónsson - Karlsson - Magnússon - Magnússon                                    

   3  GSE                 Friđţjófsson - Sigurđsson - Einarsson - Sigurbergsson                         

   4  SFG                 Karlsson - Ingvarsson - Sigurđsson - Örnólfsson                               

   5  Birna               Ţórarinsdóttir - Pétursson - Stefnisdóttir - Steinţórsson - Harđarson         

   6  Björn Halldórs      Halldórsson - Jónsson - Snorrason - Júlíusson - Sigursteinsson - Ţorvarđarson 

   7  Erla                Sigurjónsdóttir - Ingvarsson - Sigurjónsson - Pálsson - Einarsson             

   9  Deildardalssveitin  Kristinsson - Gústafsson - Pálsson - Jóhannsson - Snorrason                   

  10  Vinir               Tryggvason - Tryggvason - Kristjánsson - Björnsson                            

  11  Dökkir+1            Björgvinsson - Helgason - Bjartmarsson - Ţorvaldsson                          

  12  Ţórđur Jörunds      Jörundsson - Ţórđarson - Sigurjónsson - Björnsson                             

  13  Hjördís             Sigurjónsdóttir - Blöndal - Jónsdóttir - Sigurbjörnsson - Jónsson - Ríkarđsson

  14  Sigmundur           Stefánsson - Hallgrímsson - Kristjánsson - Ţorkelsson - Óskarsson             


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                              !                                              !
! Round:  1                                    ! Round:  2                                    !
! Tbl                                          ! Tbl                                          !
!  1   Björn Jónsson       --                  !  1   Dökkir+1            Hjördís             !
!  2   Deildardalssveitin  Björn Halldórs      !  2   GSE                 Birna               !
!  3   Erla                Sigmundur           !  3   Ţórđur Jörunds      Vinir               !
!  4   Stefán Rakari       Dökkir+1            !  4   Sigmundur           Björn Jónsson       !
!  5   Hjördís             GSE                 !  5   Björn Halldórs      Erla                !
!  6   Vinir               SFG                 !  6   Deildardalssveitin  --                  !
!  7   Birna               Ţórđur Jörunds      !  7   SFG                 Stefán Rakari       !
!                                              !                                              !
!                                              !                                              !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                              !                                              !
! Round:  3                                    ! Round:  4                                    !
! Tbl                                          ! Tbl                                          !
!  1   Sigmundur           Deildardalssveitin  !  1   Björn Halldórs      Björn Jónsson       !
!  2   Stefán Rakari       Ţórđur Jörunds      !  2   Erla                Deildardalssveitin  !
!  3   --                  Björn Halldórs      !  3   SFG                 Birna               !
!  4   Hjördís             SFG                 !  4   GSE                 Stefán Rakari       !
!  5   Birna               Dökkir+1            !  5   Ţórđur Jörunds      Hjördís             !
!  6   Björn Jónsson       Erla                !  6   Dökkir+1            Vinir               !
!  7   Vinir               GSE                 !  7   --                  Sigmundur           !
!                                              !                                              !
!                                              !                                              !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                              !                                              !
! Round:  5                                    ! Round:  6                                    !
! Tbl                                          ! Tbl                                          !
!  1   Stefán Rakari       --                  !  1   Vinir               Hjördís             !
!  2   Birna               Vinir               !  2   Dökkir+1            Björn Halldórs      !
!  3   Deildardalssveitin  GSE                 !  3   Ţórđur Jörunds      Björn Jónsson       !
!  4   Björn Jónsson       Dökkir+1            !  4   --                  Birna               !
!  5   Sigmundur           SFG                 !  5   SFG                 Deildardalssveitin  !
!  6   Björn Halldórs      Ţórđur Jörunds      !  6   Erla                Stefán Rakari       !
!  7   Hjördís             Erla                !  7   GSE                 Sigmundur           !
!                                              !                                              !
!                                              !                                              !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                              !                                              !
! Round:  7                                    ! Round:  8                                    !
! Tbl                                          ! Tbl                                          !
!  1   Dökkir+1            Deildardalssveitin  !  1   Deildardalssveitin  Björn Jónsson       !
!  2   Björn Jónsson       SFG                 !  2   Björn Halldórs      Sigmundur           !
!  3   Birna               Erla                !  3   Vinir               Stefán Rakari       !
!  4   Sigmundur           Ţórđur Jörunds      !  4   Hjördís             Birna               !
!  5   Stefán Rakari       Hjördís             !  5   GSE                 Dökkir+1            !
!  6   Björn Halldórs      GSE                 !  6   Ţórđur Jörunds      --                  !
!  7   --                  Vinir               !  7   Erla                SFG                 !
!                                              !                                              !
!                                              !                                              !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                              !                                              !
! Round:  9                                    ! Round:  10                                   !
! Tbl                                          ! Tbl                                          !
!  1   Stefán Rakari       Birna               !  1   --                  GSE                 !
!  2   Hjördís             --                  !  2   Vinir               Björn Jónsson       !
!  3   Erla                Vinir               !  3   Björn Halldórs      Hjördís             !
!  4   Björn Jónsson       GSE                 !  4   Ţórđur Jörunds      Erla                !
!  5   Deildardalssveitin  Ţórđur Jörunds      !  5   Dökkir+1            SFG                 !
!  6   SFG                 Björn Halldórs      !  6   Sigmundur           Stefán Rakari       !
!  7   Sigmundur           Dökkir+1            !  7   Birna               Deildardalssveitin  !
!                                              !                                              !
!                                              !                                              !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                              !                                              !
! Round:  11                                   ! Round:  12                                   !
! Tbl                                          ! Tbl                                          !
!  1   GSE                 Erla                !  1   Björn Halldórs      Vinir               !
!  2   Ţórđur Jörunds      SFG                 !  2   Sigmundur           Birna               !
!  3   --                  Dökkir+1            !  3   Deildardalssveitin  Stefán Rakari       !
!  4   Vinir               Sigmundur           !  4   SFG                 --                  !
!  5   Björn Jónsson       Birna               !  5   GSE                 Ţórđur Jörunds      !
!  6   Deildardalssveitin  Hjördís             !  6   Erla                Dökkir+1            !
!  7   Stefán Rakari       Björn Halldórs      !  7   Hjördís             Björn Jónsson       !
!                                              !                                              !
!                                              !                                              !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                              !
! Round:  13                                   !
! Tbl                                          !
!  1   Björn Jónsson       Stefán Rakari       !
!  2   SFG                 GSE                 !
!  3   Birna               Björn Halldórs      !
!  4   Dökkir+1            Ţórđur Jörunds      !
!  5   --                  Erla                !
!  6   Hjördís             Sigmundur           !
!  7   Vinir               Deildardalssveitin  !
!                                              !
!                                              !
------------------------------------------------


Match results