2013-03-01  ═slandsmˇt kvenna Ý sveitakeppni 2013
12 teams.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Round:  1                                              
Tbl
 1       Austur-Vestur             Vorbo­ar            
 2       Sveitin okkar             Anna ═varsdˇttir    
 3       Smßrinn                   Saga                
 4       Nor­ur-Su­ur              Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir
 5       Bolasmi­jan ehf           Ferill              

 6       Nor­an 6                  Umb˙­ami­lun ehf    




Round:  2                                              
Tbl
 1       Anna ═varsdˇttir          Austur-Vestur       
 2       Vorbo­ar                  Smßrinn             
 3       Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir      Sveitin okkar       
 4       Saga                      Ferill              
 5       Nor­ur-Su­ur              Umb˙­ami­lun ehf    

 6       Bolasmi­jan ehf           Nor­an 6            




Round:  3                                              
Tbl
 1       Austur-Vestur             Smßrinn             
 2       Anna ═varsdˇttir          Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir
 3       Ferill                    Vorbo­ar            
 4       Sveitin okkar             Umb˙­ami­lun ehf    
 5       Saga                      Nor­an 6            

 6       Nor­ur-Su­ur              Bolasmi­jan ehf     




Round:  4                                              
Tbl
 1       Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir      Austur-Vestur       
 2       Smßrinn                   Ferill              
 3       Umb˙­ami­lun ehf          Anna ═varsdˇttir    
 4       Vorbo­ar                  Nor­an 6            
 5       Sveitin okkar             Bolasmi­jan ehf     

 6       Saga                      Nor­ur-Su­ur        




Round:  5                                              
Tbl
 1       Austur-Vestur             Ferill              
 2       Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir      Umb˙­ami­lun ehf    
 3       Nor­an 6                  Smßrinn             
 4       Anna ═varsdˇttir          Bolasmi­jan ehf     
 5       Vorbo­ar                  Nor­ur-Su­ur        

 6       Sveitin okkar             Saga                




Round:  6                                              
Tbl
 1       Umb˙­ami­lun ehf          Austur-Vestur       
 2       Ferill                    Nor­an 6            
 3       Bolasmi­jan ehf           Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir
 4       Smßrinn                   Nor­ur-Su­ur        
 5       Anna ═varsdˇttir          Saga                

 6       Vorbo­ar                  Sveitin okkar       




Round:  7                                              
Tbl
 1       Austur-Vestur             Nor­an 6            
 2       Umb˙­ami­lun ehf          Bolasmi­jan ehf     
 3       Nor­ur-Su­ur              Ferill              
 4       Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir      Saga                
 5       Smßrinn                   Sveitin okkar       

 6       Anna ═varsdˇttir          Vorbo­ar            




Round:  8                                              
Tbl
 1       Bolasmi­jan ehf           Austur-Vestur       
 2       Nor­an 6                  Nor­ur-Su­ur        
 3       Saga                      Umb˙­ami­lun ehf    
 4       Ferill                    Sveitin okkar       
 5       Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir      Vorbo­ar            

 6       Smßrinn                   Anna ═varsdˇttir    




Round:  9                                              
Tbl
 1       Austur-Vestur             Nor­ur-Su­ur        
 2       Bolasmi­jan ehf           Saga                
 3       Sveitin okkar             Nor­an 6            
 4       Umb˙­ami­lun ehf          Vorbo­ar            
 5       Ferill                    Anna ═varsdˇttir    

 6       Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir      Smßrinn             




Round:  10                                             
Tbl
 1       Saga                      Austur-Vestur       
 2       Nor­ur-Su­ur              Sveitin okkar       
 3       Vorbo­ar                  Bolasmi­jan ehf     
 4       Nor­an 6                  Anna ═varsdˇttir    
 5       Umb˙­ami­lun ehf          Smßrinn             

 6       Ferill                    Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir




Round:  11                                             
Tbl
 1       Austur-Vestur             Sveitin okkar       
 2       Saga                      Vorbo­ar            
 3       Anna ═varsdˇttir          Nor­ur-Su­ur        
 4       Bolasmi­jan ehf           Smßrinn             
 5       Nor­an 6                  Erla Sigurjˇnsdˇttir

 6       Umb˙­ami­lun ehf          Ferill