The Lederer 2020
Rank  Score  Name                                     Team             #    1:1   2:1   3:1   4:1   5:1   6:1   7:1   8:1   9:1

   1   1,31  Dennis Bilde                             Zia              8   2,89 -1,20  1,44  0,78 -0,27  2,28  2,33  2,21
   2   1,27  Ben Green - Ankush Khandelwal            Chairman's team  6   1,92        1,07  0,02        1,50  1,80        1,30
   3   1,27  Hugh McGann - Tom Hanlon                 Ireland          9   2,01  1,20  0,63  0,72  1,20  2,03  0,17  1,87  1,56
   4   1,21  Zia Mahmood                              Zia              9   2,89 -1,20  1,44  0,78 -0,27  2,28  2,33  2,21  0,42
   5   1,05  Ed Jones - Tom Paske                     Allfrey          9  -0,09  3,26  1,96 -2,22  2,17  1,44 -2,17  3,41  1,71

   6   0,73  Andrew Robson - Alexander Allfrey        Allfrey          9   3,11  1,48 -0,63  1,01  1,21 -0,76 -0,08  1,62 -0,42
   7   0,34  Simon Gillis - Odin Svendsen             Gillis           6   2,43 -0,78       -2,60        0,76        0,82  1,43
   8   0,33  Mikael Rimstedt                          Zia              8         0,57  0,54  0,01 -0,38  1,10  1,29  1,20 -1,71
   9   0,23  Christian Bakke - Espen Erichsen         Gillis           6   0,16        1,52 -0,02  0,27       -0,06 -0,47
  10   0,23  Sally Brock - Barry Myers                Chairman's team  5        -1,48  0,19        0,76  0,71        0,96

  11   0,09  Ola Rimstedt                             Zia              8  -1,92  0,57  0,54       -0,38  1,10  1,29  1,20 -1,71
  12   0,02  Mark Moran - John Carroll                Ireland          9   1,02 -0,57 -1,96  1,11 -0,76  0,67  0,06  1,41 -0,84
  13  -0,09  Dror Padron - David Bakhshi              de Botton        6   3,66 -1,19        2,21       -2,28 -1,36       -1,56
  14  -0,13  Derek Patterson - Gunnar Hallberg        Black            4         1,19  1,94       -1,61 -2,03            
  15  -0,18  Andrew McIntosh - Philip King            Black            7  -0,16  0,99       -1,01  1,87       -1,29 -0,96 -0,68

  16  -0,22  Andrew Black - David Gold                Black            7  -2,43       -1,09  2,22       -0,67 -2,33  0,66  2,13
  17  -0,22  Thomas Charlesen - Thor-Erik Hoftaniska  de Botton        7  -1,22       -1,52  2,71  0,36 -1,10       -1,62  0,84
  18  -0,23  David Kendrick - Paul Barden             Masters          9   1,22  0,78  1,09 -1,11 -1,21  2,30 -1,39 -2,21 -1,52
  19  -0,31  Erik Saelensminde - Boye Brogeland       Gillis           6        -0,76  0,19        0,38 -1,44 -0,17       -0,07
  20  -0,36  Mike Bell - Ben Norton                   Chairman's team  7  -2,89 -3,26        2,60 -1,20        1,36 -0,66  1,52

  21  -0,45  Stelio de Bello - Tom Townsend           London           9  -1,02  0,14 -0,19 -0,01 -0,36 -1,86  2,17 -0,82 -2,13
  22  -0,50  Simon Cope                               Zia              3  -1,92              0,01                          0,42
  23  -0,62  Victor Silverstone - Willie Coyle        London           9  -2,01  0,36 -1,07 -0,78 -1,03 -2,30  0,08  0,47  0,68
  24  -0,83  Ida Gr÷nkvist - Emma Ovelius             Swedish Women    9  -3,11 -0,36 -0,54 -2,21  1,61 -1,50  0,01 -1,41  0,07
  25  -0,93  Joe Fawcett - David Burn                 Masters          9  -3,66  0,76 -1,94 -0,72 -2,17  1,86 -0,01 -1,20 -1,30

  26  -0,97  Jessica Larsson - Kathrine Bertheau      Swedish Women    9   0,09 -0,14 -1,44 -2,71 -1,87 -0,71  1,39 -1,87 -1,43
  27  -1,07  Artur Malinowski - Janet De Botton       de Botton        5        -0,99 -0,19        1,03       -1,80 -3,41