2019-09-14 - 15  Northen Light Bridge Festival 2019-Teams
Team          Round 1         Name                        Roster                                                         

   1     A 1 N-S   B 1 E-W    Skjanni                     Karl - Sævar - Snorri - Júlíus                                 
   2     A 1 E-W   B 1 N-S    Guðrún Óskarsdóttir         Guðrún - Hjördís - Guðmundur - Steinberg                       
   3     A 2 N-S   B 2 E-W    SFG                         Gunnlaugur - Kjartan - Bergur - Skúli                          
   4     A 2 E-W   B 2 N-S    ML Sveitin                  Sigmundur - Hallgrímur - Guðmundur - Pétur - Baldur - Ingibjörg
   5     A 3 N-S   B 3 E-W    KK                          Sveinn T - Kristinn - Kristján                                 

   6     A 3 E-W   B 3 N-S    Íslenskur Landbúnaður       Ólafur - Helgi - Höskuldur - Björn                             
   7     A 4 N-S   B 4 E-W    Pálminn                     Þorvaldur - Jóhann - Vigfús - Jakob                            
   8     A 4 E-W   B 4 N-S    TM Selfossi                 Kristján Már - Gunnlaugur - Sveinn Rúnar - Guðmundur           
   9     A 5 N-S   B 5 E-W    Svala Linda                 Svala K - Inda Hrönn - Anna G. - Helga Helena                  
  10     A 5 E-W   B 5 N-S    Stefanovich                 Ómar - Stefán - Hermann                                        

  11     A 6 N-S   B 6 E-W    Marinó Steinarsson          Marinó - Heiðar - Smári - Hjalti                               
  12     A 6 E-W   B 6 N-S    Ásgrímur Sigurbjörnsson     Ásgrímur - Guðni - Björk - Jón                                 
  13     A 7 N-S   B 7 E-W    Iceking                     Magnús E - Stefán G - Linda - Marco ter                        
  14     A 7 E-W   B 7 N-S    Jón Baldursson              Jón - Sigurbjörn - Birkir Jón                                  
  15     A 8 N-S   B 8 E-W    HOLTIÐ                      Halldór - Gísli - Friðjón - Jörundur                           

  16     A 8 E-W   B 8 N-S    Lögfræðistofa Íslands       Bjarni H - Aðalsteinn - Steinar - Ragnar                       
  17     A 9 N-S   B 9 E-W    Skómar                      Skúli - Ómar - Ingvaldur - Bernódus                            
  18     A 9 E-W   B 9 N-S    Frímann Stefánsson          Frímann - Reynir - Björn - Pétur                               
  19    A 10 N-S  B 10 E-W    Mathildur                   Sigurjón - Guðmundur - Hjálmar S - Sigurður                    
  20    A 10 E-W  B 10 N-S    Ragnheiður                  Ragnheiður - Una - Örlygur - Ingvar P                          

  21    A 11 N-S  B 11 E-W    Vopnabræður                 Stefán - Magnús E - Rúnar - Guðjón                             
  22    A 11 E-W  B 11 N-S    Vestri                      Hlynur - Guðmundur - Páll - Kristján                           
  23    A 12 N-S  B 12 E-W    Björn Hafþór Guðmundsson    Björn Hafþór - Magnús - Jón Halldór - Jónas                    
  24    A 12 E-W  B 12 N-S    Danish Dynamite             Mads - Anders - Dennis - Jonas