2013-05-06  Kjördęmamót 2013
40 teams. Number of rounds: 9.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  1                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   37 Austurland A         25 Reykjavķk A          48-14                        24  6  !
!  2   38 Austurland B         26 Reykjavķk B           7-82                         0 25  !
!  3   39 Austurland C         27 Reykjavķk C          27-40                        11 19  !
!  4   40 Austurland D         28 Reykjavķk D          19-50                         7 23  !
!  5   29 Vestfiršir A         21 Vesturland A         49- 0                        25  3  !
!  6   30 Vestfiršir B         22 Vesturland B         27-20                        17 13  !
!  7   31 Vestfiršir C         23 Vesturland C         41-18                        21  9  !
!  8   32 Vestfiršir D         24 Vesturland D         26-57                         7 23  !
!  9   33 Noršurland Eystra A  17 Noršurland Vestra A  20-24                        14 16  !
!  10  34 Noršurland Eystra B  18 Noršurland Vestra B  22-24                        14 16  !
!  11  35 Noršurland Eystra C  19 Noršurland Vestra C  19-31                        12 18  !
!  12  36 Noršurland Eystra D  20 Noršurland Vestra D  28-40                        12 18  !
!  13  1  Reykjanes A          13 Sušurland A          16-43                         8 22  !
!  14  2  Reykjanes B          14 Sušurland B          41-16                        22  8  !
!  15  3  Reykjanes C          15 Sušurland C          68-20                        25  3  !
!  16  4  Reykjanes D          16 Sušurland D          25-37                        12 18  !
!  17  5  Fęreyjar A           9  Gestir A              2-55                         2 25  !
!  18  6  Fęreyjar B           10 Gestir B             44-37                        17 13  !
!  19  7  Fęreyjar C           11 Gestir C             34-27                        17 13  !
!  20  8  Fęreyjar D           12 Gestir D              8-76                         0 25  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  2                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   37 Austurland A         33 Noršurland Eystra A  19-25                        14 16  !
!  2   38 Austurland B         34 Noršurland Eystra B  15-40                         8 22  !
!  3   39 Austurland C         35 Noršurland Eystra C  15-26                        12 18  !
!  4   40 Austurland D         36 Noršurland Eystra D  30- 2                        22  8  !
!  5   1  Reykjanes A          29 Vestfiršir A          9-33                         9 21  !
!  6   2  Reykjanes B          30 Vestfiršir B          6- 9                        14 16  !
!  7   3  Reykjanes C          31 Vestfiršir C         46- 5                        25  4  !
!  8   4  Reykjanes D          32 Vestfiršir D         40-13                        22  8  !
!  9   5  Fęreyjar A           25 Reykjavķk A          50-10                        25  5  !
!  10  6  Fęreyjar B           26 Reykjavķk B          25-19                        16 14  !
!  11  7  Fęreyjar C           27 Reykjavķk C          23-25                        14 16  !
!  12  8  Fęreyjar D           28 Reykjavķk D          23-31                        13 17  !
!  13  9  Gestir A             21 Vesturland A         59-16                        25  4  !
!  14  10 Gestir B             22 Vesturland B         11-20                        13 17  !
!  15  11 Gestir C             23 Vesturland C         35-42                        13 17  !
!  16  12 Gestir D             24 Vesturland D         48-26                        21  9  !
!  17  13 Sušurland A          17 Noršurland Vestra A  32- 8                        21  9  !
!  18  14 Sušurland B          18 Noršurland Vestra B  34- 8                        22  8  !
!  19  15 Sušurland C          19 Noršurland Vestra C  37- 5                        23  7  !
!  20  16 Sušurland D          20 Noršurland Vestra D  20- 7                        19 11  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  3                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   5  Fęreyjar A           37 Austurland A         38-29                        17 13  !
!  2   6  Fęreyjar B           38 Austurland B         15-50                         6 24  !
!  3   7  Fęreyjar C           39 Austurland C          8-15                        13 17  !
!  4   8  Fęreyjar D           40 Austurland D         30-39                        13 17  !
!  5   9  Gestir A             1  Reykjanes A          21-33                        12 18  !
!  6   10 Gestir B             2  Reykjanes B          35-27                        17 13  !
!  7   11 Gestir C             3  Reykjanes C           7-49                         4 25  !
!  8   12 Gestir D             4  Reykjanes D          20-28                        13 17  !
!  9   13 Sušurland A          33 Noršurland Eystra A  38-12                        22  8  !
!  10  14 Sušurland B          34 Noršurland Eystra B  16-40                         9 21  !
!  11  15 Sušurland C          35 Noršurland Eystra C  15-21                        14 16  !
!  12  16 Sušurland D          36 Noršurland Eystra D  16-22                        14 16  !
!  13  17 Noršurland Vestra A  29 Vestfiršir A         37-13                        21  9  !
!  14  18 Noršurland Vestra B  30 Vestfiršir B         22-18                        16 14  !
!  15  19 Noršurland Vestra C  31 Vestfiršir C         30- 6                        21  9  !
!  16  20 Noršurland Vestra D  32 Vestfiršir D         35-12                        21  9  !
!  17  21 Vesturland A         25 Reykjavķk A          20-31                        12 18  !
!  18  22 Vesturland B         26 Reykjavķk B          12-45                         6 24  !
!  19  23 Vesturland C         27 Reykjavķk C          25-18                        17 13  !
!  20  24 Vesturland D         28 Reykjavķk D          23-33                        12 18  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  4                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             C-O      1      IMP         Score  !
!  1   37 Austurland A         29 Vestfiršir A                 25-40   25-40        11 19  !
!  2   38 Austurland B         30 Vestfiršir B                 30-24   30-24        16 14  !
!  3   39 Austurland C         31 Vestfiršir C                 49-16   49-16        24  6  !
!  4   40 Austurland D         32 Vestfiršir D                 50-11   50-11        25  5  !
!  5   33 Noršurland Eystra A  25 Reykjavķk A                  27-21   27-21        16 14  !
!  6   34 Noršurland Eystra B  26 Reykjavķk B                   4-27    4-27         9 21  !
!  7   35 Noršurland Eystra C  27 Reykjavķk C                  20-29   20-29        13 17  !
!  8   36 Noršurland Eystra D  28 Reykjavķk D                  42-18   42-18        21  9  !
!  9   1  Reykjanes A          21 Vesturland A                 22-14   22-14        17 13  !
!  10  2  Reykjanes B          22 Vesturland B                  2-51    2-51         3 25  !
!  11  3  Reykjanes C          23 Vesturland C                 54-18   54-18        24  6  !
!  12  4  Reykjanes D          24 Vesturland D                 43- 4   43- 4        25  5  !
!  13  5  Fęreyjar A           17 Noršurland Vestra A   0-11   45- 3   45-14        23  7  !
!  14  6  Fęreyjar B           18 Noršurland Vestra B          18-38   18-38        10 20  !
!  15  7  Fęreyjar C           19 Noršurland Vestra C   3- 0   12-63   15-63         3 25  !
!  16  8  Fęreyjar D           20 Noršurland Vestra D          28-19   28-19        17 13  !
!  17  9  Gestir A             13 Sušurland A                  16-37   16-37         9 21  !
!  18  10 Gestir B             14 Sušurland B                  51-25   51-25        22  8  !
!  19  11 Gestir C             15 Sušurland C                  39-40   39-40        15 15  !
!  20  12 Gestir D             16 Sušurland D                  52-14   52-14        25  5  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  5                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   1  Reykjanes A          37 Austurland A         37- 1                        24  6  !
!  2   2  Reykjanes B          38 Austurland B         29-32                        14 16  !
!  3   3  Reykjanes C          39 Austurland C         18-39                         9 21  !
!  4   4  Reykjanes D          40 Austurland D         14-25                        12 18  !
!  5   5  Fęreyjar A           33 Noršurland Eystra A  41-38                        16 14  !
!  6   6  Fęreyjar B           34 Noršurland Eystra B  24-26                        14 16  !
!  7   7  Fęreyjar C           35 Noršurland Eystra C  33-21                        18 12  !
!  8   8  Fęreyjar D           36 Noršurland Eystra D  15-32                        10 20  !
!  9   9  Gestir A             29 Vestfiršir A         12-37                         8 22  !
!  10  10 Gestir B             30 Vestfiršir B         29-20                        17 13  !
!  11  11 Gestir C             31 Vestfiršir C         10-28                        10 20  !
!  12  12 Gestir D             32 Vestfiršir D         13-18                        14 16  !
!  13  13 Sušurland A          25 Reykjavķk A           7-36                         7 23  !
!  14  14 Sušurland B          26 Reykjavķk B          31-27                        16 14  !
!  15  15 Sušurland C          27 Reykjavķk C          53-24                        23  7  !
!  16  16 Sušurland D          28 Reykjavķk D           9-34                         8 22  !
!  17  17 Noršurland Vestra A  21 Vesturland A         30- 7                        21  9  !
!  18  18 Noršurland Vestra B  22 Vesturland B         13-73                         1 25  !
!  19  19 Noršurland Vestra C  23 Vesturland C         47-24                        21  9  !
!  20  20 Noršurland Vestra D  24 Vesturland D         60-14                        25  3  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  6                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   17 Noršurland Vestra A  37 Austurland A         40-11                        23  7  !
!  2   18 Noršurland Vestra B  38 Austurland B         13-22                        13 17  !
!  3   19 Noršurland Vestra C  39 Austurland C         42-22                        20 10  !
!  4   20 Noršurland Vestra D  40 Austurland D          6-31                         8 22  !
!  5   21 Vesturland A         13 Sušurland A          43-21                        21  9  !
!  6   22 Vesturland B         14 Sušurland B           0-38                         5 25  !
!  7   23 Vesturland C         15 Sušurland C          16-18                        14 16  !
!  8   24 Vesturland D         16 Sušurland D          10-53                         4 25  !
!  9   25 Reykjavķk A          9  Gestir A             32- 2                        23  7  !
!  10  26 Reykjavķk B          10 Gestir B             40-19                        21  9  !
!  11  27 Reykjavķk C          11 Gestir C             42- 6                        24  6  !
!  12  28 Reykjavķk D          12 Gestir D             45-13                        23  7  !
!  13  29 Vestfiršir A         5  Fęreyjar A           23- 3                        20 10  !
!  14  30 Vestfiršir B         6  Fęreyjar B           33-22                        18 12  !
!  15  31 Vestfiršir C         7  Fęreyjar C           29-37                        13 17  !
!  16  32 Vestfiršir D         8  Fęreyjar D           30-18                        18 12  !
!  17  33 Noršurland Eystra A  1  Reykjanes A          32-21                        18 12  !
!  18  34 Noršurland Eystra B  2  Reykjanes B          21-31                        12 18  !
!  19  35 Noršurland Eystra C  3  Reykjanes C          34-29                        16 14  !
!  20  36 Noršurland Eystra D  4  Reykjanes D          46-27                        20 10  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  7                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   13 Sušurland A          37 Austurland A         53- 2                        25  2  !
!  2   14 Sušurland B          38 Austurland B         24-26                        14 16  !
!  3   15 Sušurland C          39 Austurland C         14-42                         8 22  !
!  4   16 Sušurland D          40 Austurland D         60-26                        24  6  !
!  5   17 Noršurland Vestra A  9  Gestir A             45-21                        21  9  !
!  6   18 Noršurland Vestra B  10 Gestir B             26-35                        13 17  !
!  7   19 Noršurland Vestra C  11 Gestir C             54-37                        20 10  !
!  8   20 Noršurland Vestra D  12 Gestir D             43-21                        21  9  !
!  9   21 Vesturland A         5  Fęreyjar A           24-18                        16 14  !
!  10  22 Vesturland B         6  Fęreyjar B           22-41                        10 20  !
!  11  23 Vesturland C         7  Fęreyjar C           24-37                        11 19  !
!  12  24 Vesturland D         8  Fęreyjar D           26-49                         9 21  !
!  13  25 Reykjavķk A          1  Reykjanes A          37-14                        21  9  !
!  14  26 Reykjavķk B          2  Reykjanes B          38-21                        20 10  !
!  15  27 Reykjavķk C          3  Reykjanes C          39-30                        17 13  !
!  16  28 Reykjavķk D          4  Reykjanes D          44-31                        19 11  !
!  17  29 Vestfiršir A         33 Noršurland Eystra A  36-31                        16 14  !
!  18  30 Vestfiršir B         34 Noršurland Eystra B  22-59                         5 25  !
!  19  31 Vestfiršir C         35 Noršurland Eystra C  24-33                        13 17  !
!  20  32 Vestfiršir D         36 Noršurland Eystra D  39-22                        20 10  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  8                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   9  Gestir A             37 Austurland A         23-15                        17 13  !
!  2   10 Gestir B             38 Austurland B         28-22                        16 14  !
!  3   11 Gestir C             39 Austurland C         58- 9                        25  3  !
!  4   12 Gestir D             40 Austurland D         34-40                        14 16  !
!  5   13 Sušurland A          5  Fęreyjar A           10-31                         9 21  !
!  6   14 Sušurland B          6  Fęreyjar B           37- 4                        24  6  !
!  7   15 Sušurland C          7  Fęreyjar C           29-45                        11 19  !
!  8   16 Sušurland D          8  Fęreyjar D           15-14                        15 15  !
!  9   17 Noršurland Vestra A  1  Reykjanes A          30-33                        14 16  !
!  10  18 Noršurland Vestra B  2  Reykjanes B          19-25                        14 16  !
!  11  19 Noršurland Vestra C  3  Reykjanes C          26-48                         9 21  !
!  12  20 Noršurland Vestra D  4  Reykjanes D           9-32                         9 21  !
!  13  21 Vesturland A         33 Noršurland Eystra A  30-35                        14 16  !
!  14  22 Vesturland B         34 Noršurland Eystra B  37-14                        21  9  !
!  15  23 Vesturland C         35 Noršurland Eystra C  22-18                        16 14  !
!  16  24 Vesturland D         36 Noršurland Eystra D  19-37                        10 20  !
!  17  25 Reykjavķk A          29 Vestfiršir A         47-15                        23  7  !
!  18  26 Reykjavķk B          30 Vestfiršir B         30-16                        19 11  !
!  19  27 Reykjavķk C          31 Vestfiršir C         35- 0                        24  6  !
!  20  28 Reykjavķk D          32 Vestfiršir D          8-37                         7 23  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                          !
! Round:  9                                                                                !
! Tbl  Team                                             IMP                         Score  !
!  1   37 Austurland A         21 Vesturland A         29-53                         9 21  !
!  2   38 Austurland B         22 Vesturland B         27-52                         8 22  !
!  3   39 Austurland C         23 Vesturland C         28-27                        15 15  !
!  4   40 Austurland D         24 Vesturland D         40-14                        22  8  !
!  5   25 Reykjavķk A          17 Noršurland Vestra A  20-22                        14 16  !
!  6   26 Reykjavķk B          18 Noršurland Vestra B  37-39                        14 16  !
!  7   27 Reykjavķk C          19 Noršurland Vestra C  17-18                        15 15  !
!  8   28 Reykjavķk D          20 Noršurland Vestra D  33-49                        11 19  !
!  9   29 Vestfiršir A         13 Sušurland A           8-87                         0 25  !
!  10  30 Vestfiršir B         14 Sušurland B          53-10                        25  4  !
!  11  31 Vestfiršir C         15 Sušurland C           1-57                         1 25  !
!  12  32 Vestfiršir D         16 Sušurland D          12-44                         7 23  !
!  13  33 Noršurland Eystra A  9  Gestir A             34-24                        18 12  !
!  14  34 Noršurland Eystra B  10 Gestir B             43-22                        21  9  !
!  15  35 Noršurland Eystra C  11 Gestir C             48-28                        20 10  !
!  16  36 Noršurland Eystra D  12 Gestir D             51-24                        22  8  !
!  17  1  Reykjanes A          5  Fęreyjar A           13-65                         2 25  !
!  18  2  Reykjanes B          6  Fęreyjar B           19-24                        14 16  !
!  19  3  Reykjanes C          7  Fęreyjar C           29-34                        14 16  !
!  20  4  Reykjanes D          8  Fęreyjar D           30-31                        15 15  !
!                                                                                          !
!                                                                                          !
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Score  Name                 Roster                                                                                                                                       

   1    172  Reykjavķk B          Sigtryggur - Frišjón - Magnśs - Halldór                                                                                                      
   2    170  Reykjanes C          Ólafur Žór - Pétur - Įsgeir - Dröfn - Jóhannes - Arnór - Bjarki - Dagur - Jślķus - Eišur Mįr - Žorsteinn - Heimir - Erla - Harpa Fold - Oddur
   3    161  Sušurland A          Ólafur - Gunnar B - Hrannar - Kristjįn Mįr                                                                                                   
   4    156  Noršurland Vestra C  Björn - Kristjįn - Ešvarš - Unnar Atli - Ingvar P - Jóhann - Bjarki - Skśli - Gķsli Rśnar - Jón - Jón - Björk                                
   5    155  Austurland D         Óttar - Ęvar - Aušbergur - Hafsteinn - Žorbergur N - Björn Hafžór                                                                            

   6    153  Fęreyjar A           Įrni M - Sķmun - Marner - Sķmun A D                                                                                                          
   7    152  Reykjavķk C          Gušlaugur - Sveinn R - Sigrśn - Gušnż                                                                                                        
   8    151  Sušurland D          Sigfinnur - Eyžór - Siguršur - Torfi - Įrni                                                                                                  
   9    149  Reykjavķk D          Ķsak Örn - Gunnlaugur - Arngunnur - Gušrśn Kr                                                                                                
        149  Noršurland Eystra B  Pétur - Stefįn - Pétur - Jónas - Pįll - Björn                                                                                                

        149  Noršurland Eystra D  Óttar I - Kristjįn - Jón A - Sęmundur - Ragnheišur - Una - Stefįn - Jóhannes Tr. - Örlygur - Stefįn - Hįkon                                  
  12    148  Noršurland Vestra A  Steinar - Jón - Björk - Birkir Jón - Įsgrķmur - Jón Örn                                                                                      
  13    147  Reykjavķk A          Jón - Sveinn Rśnar - Ómar - Gušjón                                                                                                           
  14    145  Reykjanes D          Žorsteinn - Heimir - Bjarki - Dagur - Pétur - Leifur - Gķsli - Ólafur Žór - Erla - Harpa Fold - Oddur - Įrni - Jóhannes - Arnór              
        145  Noršurland Vestra D  Gķsli Rśnar - Jón - Jón Örn - Įsgrķmur - Kristjįn - Einar - Ešvarš - Unnar Atli - Steinar - Eyjólfur - Ólafur - Jón - Björk                  

  16    144  Vesturland B         Žorvaldur - Jón Višar - Sveinbjörn - Lįrus - Ingimundur - Jón H - Baldur - Anna                                                              
  17    139  Vestfiršir A         Kristinn - Óskar - Arnar Geir - Gušmundur Ž                                                                                                  
  18    138  Sušurland C          Stefįn - Sigurjón - Garšar - Gunnar L - Anton - Pétur                                                                                        
        138  Noršurland Eystra C  Örlygur - Stefįn - Hįkon - Jóhannes Tr. - Stefįn - Jónas - Ragnheišur - Una - Kristjįn - Pįll                                                
  20    136  Fęreyjar C           Högni - Finn - Salamon - Zakaris                                                                                                             

        136  Gestir D             Brynja - Ólķna - Gušni - Ólafur - Vķšir - Hans Viggó - Hermann                                                                               
  22    135  Austurland C         Jón Halldór - Unnar - Jóhanna - Vigfśs - Óttar - Ęvar - Björn Hafžór - Žorbergur N                                                           
  23    134  Noršurland Eystra A  Hlynur - Gušmundur - Frķmann - Reynir - Pįll                                                                                                 
  24    133  Gestir B             Stefanķa - Alda - Bryndķs - Marķa - Svala K - Ólöf - Anna - Gušrśn                                                                           
        133  Vestfiršir B         Örvar - Gušni - Egill Darri - Tryggvi                                                                                                        

  26    130  Sušurland B          Helgi - Brynjólfur - Anton - Pétur - Stefįn - Sigurjón                                                                                       
  27    124  Reykjanes B          Oddur - Įrni - Jóhannes - Arnór - Žorsteinn - Heimir - Jślķus - Eišur Mįr - Įsgeir - Dröfn - Ólafur Žór - Pétur - Bjarki - Dagur - Gķsli     
        124  Gestir A             Anna - Gušrśn - Svala K - Ólöf - Bryndķs - Marķa                                                                                             
  29    119  Austurland B         Magnśs - Skśli - Bjarni - Kįri B - Žorbergur N - Björn Hafžór - Vigfśs - Jóhanna                                                             
  30    117  Fęreyjar B           Jįkup - Hans Jacob - Arnbjųrn - Jens                                                                                                         

        117  Noršurland Vestra B  Eyjólfur - Ólafur - Bjarki - Skśli - Kristjįn - Björn - Ešvarš - Unnar Atli                                                                  
  32    116  Fęreyjar D           Össur - Helgi - Jaspur - Eirikkur                                                                                                            
  33    115  Reykjanes A          Jślķus - Eišur Mįr - Heimir - Gķsli - Erla - Harpa Fold - Dröfn - Leifur - Įrni - Oddur - Jóhannes - Arnór - Įsgeir - Ólafur Žór - Pétur     
  34    114  Vesturland C         Jón H - Ingimundur - Anna - Baldur - Stefįn - Jens - Garšar - Einar                                                                          
  35    113  Vesturland A         Stefįn - Jens - Garšar - Einar - Žorvaldur - Jón Višar - Lįrus - Sveinbjörn - Ingimundur - Jón H - Anna - Baldur                             

        113  Vestfiršir D         Gušmundur - Finnur - Frank - Karl                                                                                                            
  37    106  Gestir C             Smįri - Marinó - Vķšir - Hans Viggó - Brynja - Ólķna - Gissur - Helgi                                                                        
  38     99  Austurland A         Hlynur - Pįlmi - Žorsteinn - Žorvaldur - Magnśs - Skśli                                                                                      
  39     93  Vestfiršir C         Gušmundur - Karl J - Eyvindur - Karl Ž                                                                                                       
  40     83  Vesturland D         Lįra - Anna Heiša - Fjölnir - Heišar