2014-05-16 - 17  Kjördęmamót 2014 ķ Fęreyjum

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  7:1  6:1

32 teams. Number of rounds: 7.

Rank  Team   Score  Name                   Roster                                                                                                                                                                   

   1     9  105,67  Reykjavķk - A          Ingason - Siguršsson - Siguršsson - Valdimarsson                                                                                                                         
   2    24  100,18  Reykjanes - D          Ingimundarson - Dagsson - Ingibjörnsson - Hannesson - Björnsson - Tryggvason                                                                                             
   3     4   93,86  Vest-Vest - D          Nolsoe - Arnfridsson - Ougaard - Christiansen - Pétursson - Pétursson - Björnsson - Baldursson - Pįlsson - Björnsson - Magnśsson - Pįlsson                               
   4    29   93,67  Noršurland Eystra - A  Stefįnsson - Stefįnsson - Stefįnsson - Helgason - Gušjónsson - Gķslason - Shaw                                                                                           
   5    14   90,46  Austurland - B         Valgeirsson - Sveinsson - Freysson - Ingvason - Gušmundsson - Gušmundsson                                                                                                

   6    26   89,98  Sušurland - B          Hermannsson - Gestsson - Skagfjörš - Jónsson                                                                                                                             
   7    30   89,05  Noršurland Eystra - B  Gušjónsson - Shaw - Sveinbjörnsson - Jónsson - Stefįnsson - Stefįnsson - Gķslason - Vilhjįlmsson                                                                         
   8    22   88,91  Reykjanes - B          Kristinsson - Gśstafsson - Snorrason - Jślķusson - Björnsson - Tryggvason - Einarsson - Sigurbergsson                                                                    
   9     7   88,90  Fęreyjar - C           Sivertsen - Midjord - Jacobsen - Egholm                                                                                                                                  
  10    32   86,60  Noršurland Eystra - D  Vķglundsson - Steinarsson - Andersen - Stefįnsson - Jónsson - Sigurjónsdóttir - Sveinsdóttir - Haraldsdóttir                                                             

  11    23   86,24  Reykjanes - C          Haršarson - Hjartarson - Björnsson - Tryggvason - Ingvarsson - Einarsson                                                                                                 
  12    11   82,67  Reykjavķk - C          Žorvaršardóttir - Dżrborgardóttir - Johansen - Joensen - Pįlsdóttir - Danķelsdóttir - Įrnadóttir - Sigurjónsdóttir                                                       
  13    31   74,21  Noršurland Eystra - C  Gķslason - Vilhjįlmsson - Sveinsdóttir - Haraldsdóttir - Shaw - Vķglundsson - Steinarsson - Sveinbjörnsson - Jónsson                                                     
  14    28   73,46  Sušurland - D          Mikkelsen - Gunnarsson - Žorgilsson - Siguršsson - Garšarsson - Garšarsson - Snorrason - Karlsson                                                                        
  15    12   73,42  Reykjavķk - D          Siguršsson - Karlsson - Jónsdóttir - Žorsteinsdóttir - Įrnadóttir - Sigurjónsdóttir - Pįlsdóttir - Danķelsdóttir                                                         

  16    21   69,98  Reykjanes - A          Sigurbergsson - Einarsson - Sęvarsson - Ragnarsson - Snorrason - Jślķusson                                                                                               
  17     8   68,48  Fęreyjar - D           Hjaltalķn - Petersen - Jacobsen - Ougaard - Langgaard - Langgaard                                                                                                        
  18     5   68,38  Fęreyjar - A           Mohr - Mikkelsen - Sondum - Mikkelsen - Mouritsen                                                                                                                        
  19    19   68,29  Noršurland Vestra - C  Kristjįnsson - Skarphéšinsson - Jónsson - Siguršsson - Birgisson - Karlsson - Andersen                                                                                   
  20     6   68,06  Fęreyjar - B           Lassaberg - Dam - Simonsen - Joensen                                                                                                                                     

  21    13   66,01  Austurland - A         Kristmannsson - Kristmannsson - Sveinsson - Įsgrķmsson - Valgeirsson - Sveinsson                                                                                         
  22    27   60,04  Sušurland - C          Garšarsson - Garšarsson - Snorrason - Karlsson - Mikkelsen - Gunnarsson - Siguršsson - Žorgilsson - Steinason - Helgason                                                 
  23    17   59,69  Noršurland Vestra - A  Pįlsson - Reynisson - Pįlsson - Snorrason                                                                                                                                
  24     1   54,59  Vest-Vest - A          Pįlmason - Jónmundsson - Eyjólfsson - Pétursson                                                                                                                          
  25    16   53,56  Austurland - D         Ingólfsdóttir - Valdimarsson - Kristinsdóttir - Žórarinsson - Danielsen - Johannessen - Björnsson - Gušmundsson                                                          

  26    15   53,35  Austurland - C         Gušmundsson - Björnsson - Gušmundsson - Gušmundsson - Danielsen - Johannessen - Rasmussen - Mikkelsen - Žórarinsson - Kristinsdóttir                                     
  27    18   50,52  Noršurland Vestra - B  Jónsson - Gušmundsson - Tryggvason - Adalsteinsson                                                                                                                       
  28    10   49,79  Reykjavķk - B          Pįlsdóttir - Danķelsdóttir - Įrnadóttir - Sigurjónsdóttir - Žorvaršardóttir - Dżrborgardóttir - Johansen - Joensen - Siguršsson - Karlsson - Jónsdóttir - Žorsteinsdóttir
  29     3   46,30  Vest-Vest - C          Pįlsson - Björnsson - Magnśsson - Pįlsson - Ougaard - Christiansen - Nolsoe - Arnfridsson - Baldursson - Björnsson - Pétursson - Pétursson                               
  30    25   42,01  Sušurland - A          Steinason - Helgason - Žórarinsson - Siguršsson - Snorrason - Karlsson                                                                                                   

  31     2   33,23  Vest-Vest - B          Pétursson - Pétursson - Baldursson - Björnsson - Nolsoe - Arnfridsson - Magnśsson - Pįlsson - Björnsson - Pįlsson - Ougaard - Christiansen                               
  32    20   10,44  Noršurland Vestra - D  Birgisson - Karlsson - Björnsson - Björnsdóttir - Siguršsson - Žorleifsdóttir - Jakobsdóttir - Jóhannsson                                                                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                  IMP         Score   
 1   1  Vest-Vest - A          9  Reykjavķk - A          19-41,5     4,15 15,85
 2   2  Vest-Vest - B          10 Reykjavķk - B           27-50      4,15 15,85
 3   3  Vest-Vest - C          11 Reykjavķk - C           23-19     11,28  8,72
 4   4  Vest-Vest - D          12 Reykjavķk - D           46-23     15,85  4,15
 5   13 Austurland - A         5  Fęreyjar - A            39-15     16,03  3,97
 6   14 Austurland - B         6  Fęreyjar - B            39-23     14,42  5,58
 7   15 Austurland - C         7  Fęreyjar - C            29-29     10,00 10,00
 8   16 Austurland - D         8  Fęreyjar - D             9-42      2,51 17,49
 9   29 Noršurland Eystra - A  21 Reykjanes - A           31-36      8,42 11,58
 10  30 Noršurland Eystra - B  22 Reykjanes - B            9-28      4,94 15,06
 11  31 Noršurland Eystra - C  23 Reykjanes - C           21-40      4,94 15,06
 12  32 Noršurland Eystra - D  24 Reykjanes - D           30-15     14,19  5,81
 13  17 Noršurland Vestra - A  25 Sušurland - A           29-30      9,67 10,33
 14  18 Noršurland Vestra - B  26 Sušurland - B           40-23     14,64  5,36
 15  19 Noršurland Vestra - C  27 Sušurland - C           43-19     16,03  3,97
 16  20 Noršurland Vestra - D  28 Sušurland - D           32-47      5,81 14,19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                  IMP         Score   
 1   5  Fęreyjar - A           17 Noršurland Vestra - A   46-29     14,64  5,36
 2   6  Fęreyjar - B           18 Noršurland Vestra - B   70-10     20,00  0,00
 3   7  Fęreyjar - C           19 Noršurland Vestra - C   48-17     17,19  2,81
 4   8  Fęreyjar - D           20 Noršurland Vestra - D   66- 7     20,00  0,00
 5   21 Reykjanes - A          1  Vest-Vest - A           25-19     11,87  8,13
 6   22 Reykjanes - B          2  Vest-Vest - B           49-25     16,03  3,97
 7   23 Reykjanes - C          3  Vest-Vest - C           52-37     14,19  5,81
 8   24 Reykjanes - D          4  Vest-Vest - D           45-10     17,77  2,23
 9   9  Reykjavķk - A          25 Sušurland - A           66-25     18,53  1,47
 10  10 Reykjavķk - B          26 Sušurland - B           29-42      6,28 13,72
 11  11 Reykjavķk - C          27 Sušurland - C           61- 9     19,65  0,35
 12  12 Reykjavķk - D          28 Sušurland - D           16-42      3,62 16,38
 13  29 Noršurland Eystra - A  13 Austurland - A          51-22     16,88  3,12
 14  30 Noršurland Eystra - B  14 Austurland - B          21-27      8,13 11,87
 15  31 Noršurland Eystra - C  15 Austurland - C          25-21     11,28  8,72
 16  32 Noršurland Eystra - D  16 Austurland - D          49- 1     19,28  0,72

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                  IMP         Score   
 1   9  Reykjavķk - A          29 Noršurland Eystra - A   25-30      8,42 11,58
 2   10 Reykjavķk - B          30 Noršurland Eystra - B   20-51      2,81 17,19
 3   11 Reykjavķk - C          31 Noršurland Eystra - C   13-46      2,51 17,49
 4   12 Reykjavķk - D          32 Noršurland Eystra - D   46-35     13,23  6,77
 5   25 Sušurland - A          13 Austurland - A          22-25      9,03 10,97
 6   26 Sušurland - B          14 Austurland - B          39-14     16,21  3,79
 7   27 Sušurland - C          15 Austurland - C          18-41      4,15 15,85
 8   28 Sušurland - D          16 Austurland - D           8-29      4,54 15,46
 9   1  Vest-Vest - A          17 Noršurland Vestra - A   47-30     14,64  5,36
 10  2  Vest-Vest - B          18 Noršurland Vestra - B   20-14     11,87  8,13
 11  3  Vest-Vest - C          19 Noršurland Vestra - C   15-52      1,96 18,04
 12  4  Vest-Vest - D          20 Noršurland Vestra - D   47-15     17,34  2,66
 13  21 Reykjanes - A          5  Fęreyjar - A            24-36      6,52 13,48
 14  22 Reykjanes - B          6  Fęreyjar - B            66-26     18,41  1,59
 15  23 Reykjanes - C          7  Fęreyjar - C            21-46      3,79 16,21
 16  24 Reykjanes - D          8  Fęreyjar - D            35-34     10,33  9,67

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                  IMP         Score   
 1   25 Sušurland - A          21 Reykjanes - A           30-65      2,23 17,77
 2   26 Sušurland - B          22 Reykjanes - B           37-13     16,03  3,97
 3   27 Sušurland - C          23 Reykjanes - C           15-41      3,62 16,38
 4   28 Sušurland - D          24 Reykjanes - D           22-30      7,56 12,44
 5   17 Noršurland Vestra - A  29 Noršurland Eystra - A   36-20     14,42  5,58
 6   18 Noršurland Vestra - B  30 Noršurland Eystra - B   27-29      9,34 10,66
 7   19 Noršurland Vestra - C  31 Noršurland Eystra - C   19-62      1,24 18,76
 8   20 Noršurland Vestra - D  32 Noršurland Eystra - D    5-42      1,96 18,04
 9   5  Fęreyjar - A           9  Reykjavķk - A            8-33      3,79 16,21
 10  6  Fęreyjar - B           10 Reykjavķk - B           55-15     18,41  1,59
 11  7  Fęreyjar - C           11 Reykjavķk - C           34-34     10,00 10,00
 12  8  Fęreyjar - D           12 Reykjavķk - D           18-36      5,15 14,85
 13  13 Austurland - A         1  Vest-Vest - A           27-28      9,67 10,33
 14  14 Austurland - B         2  Vest-Vest - B           52-19     17,49  2,51
 15  15 Austurland - C         3  Vest-Vest - C           13-21      7,56 12,44
 16  16 Austurland - D         4  Vest-Vest - D           29-42      6,28 13,72

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                  IMP         Score   
 1   29 Noršurland Eystra - A  5  Fęreyjar - A            44-18     16,38  3,62
 2   30 Noršurland Eystra - B  6  Fęreyjar - B            52-10     18,65  1,35
 3   31 Noršurland Eystra - C  7  Fęreyjar - C            29-49      4,74 15,26
 4   32 Noršurland Eystra - D  8  Fęreyjar - D            40-31     12,71  7,29
 5   1  Vest-Vest - A          25 Sušurland - A           38-47      7,29 12,71
 6   2  Vest-Vest - B          26 Sušurland - B           22-40      5,15 14,85
 7   3  Vest-Vest - C          27 Sušurland - C           22-52      2,96 17,04
 8   4  Vest-Vest - D          28 Sušurland - D           53-32     15,46  4,54
 9   21 Reykjanes - A          13 Austurland - A          74-11     20,00  0,00
 10  22 Reykjanes - B          14 Austurland - B          14-48      2,37 17,63
 11  23 Reykjanes - C          15 Austurland - C          48-21     16,55  3,45
 12  24 Reykjanes - D          16 Austurland - D          47- 9     18,17  1,83
 13  9  Reykjavķk - A          17 Noršurland Vestra - A   60-23     18,04  1,96
 14  10 Reykjavķk - B          18 Noršurland Vestra - B   62-14     19,28  0,72
 15  11 Reykjavķk - C          19 Noršurland Vestra - C   49-39     12,97  7,03
 16  12 Reykjavķk - D          20 Noršurland Vestra - D   92-13     20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                  IMP         Score   
 1   13 Austurland - A         9  Reykjavķk - A           25-26      9,67 10,33
 2   14 Austurland - B         10 Reykjavķk - B           61-16     18,98  1,02
 3   15 Austurland - C         11 Reykjavķk - C           14-40      3,62 16,38
 4   16 Austurland - D         12 Reykjavķk - D           32-43      6,77 13,23
 5   17 Noršurland Vestra - A  21 Reykjanes - A           70-20     19,47  0,53
 6   18 Noršurland Vestra - B  22 Reykjanes - B           19-43      3,97 16,03
 7   19 Noršurland Vestra - C  23 Reykjanes - C           35-44      7,29 12,71
 8   20 Noršurland Vestra - D  24 Reykjanes - D            7-89      0,00 20,00
 9   5  Fęreyjar - A           1  Vest-Vest - A           31-28     10,97  9,03
 10  6  Fęreyjar - B           2  Vest-Vest - B           77-10     20,00  0,00
 11  7  Fęreyjar - C           3  Vest-Vest - C           38-24     13,96  6,04
 12  8  Fęreyjar - D           4  Vest-Vest - D           28-37      7,29 12,71
 13  25 Sušurland - A          29 Noršurland Eystra - A   25-48      4,15 15,85
 14  26 Sušurland - B          30 Noršurland Eystra - B   26-45      4,94 15,06
 15  27 Sušurland - C          31 Noršurland Eystra - C   40- 9     17,19  2,81
 16  28 Sušurland - D          32 Noršurland Eystra - D   33-40      7,84 12,16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                  IMP         Score   
 1   1  Vest-Vest - A          29 Noršurland Eystra - A    3-48      1,02 18,98
 2   2  Vest-Vest - B          30 Noršurland Eystra - B   19-35      5,58 14,42
 3   3  Vest-Vest - C          31 Noršurland Eystra - C   28-43      5,81 14,19
 4   4  Vest-Vest - D          32 Noršurland Eystra - D   37-10     16,55  3,45
 5   5  Fęreyjar - A           25 Sušurland - A           45- 9     17,91  2,09
 6   6  Fęreyjar - B           26 Sušurland - B           19-63      1,13 18,87
 7   7  Fęreyjar - C           27 Sušurland - C           23-36      6,28 13,72
 8   8  Fęreyjar - D           28 Sušurland - D            1-41      1,59 18,41
 9   9  Reykjavķk - A          21 Reykjanes - A           57-18     18,29  1,71
 10  10 Reykjavķk - B          22 Reykjanes - B           15-45      2,96 17,04
 11  11 Reykjavķk - C          23 Reykjanes - C           37-29     12,44  7,56
 12  12 Reykjavķk - D          24 Reykjanes - D           16-38      4,34 15,66
 13  13 Austurland - A         17 Noršurland Vestra - A   47-20     16,55  3,45
 14  14 Austurland - B         18 Noršurland Vestra - B   17-30      6,28 13,72
 15  15 Austurland - C         19 Noršurland Vestra - C   34-57      4,15 15,85
 16  16 Austurland - D         20 Noršurland Vestra - D   57- 1     19,99  0,01


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  7:1  6:1