Kjördćmamót 2014 í Fćreyjum
Rank  Score  Name                                              Team                   #    1:1   2:1   3:1   4:1   5:1   6:1   7:1

   1   1,38  Ísak Örn Sigurđsson - Gunnlaugur Karlsson         Reykjavík - D          7   0,37  0,47  1,83  2,34  2,85  0,66  1,16
   2   1,21  Reynir Helgason                                   Norđurland Eystra - A  7   1,08  0,69  1,76  0,47  0,77  2,53  1,18
   3   1,19  Sigtryggur Sigurđsson - Páll Valdimarsson         Reykjavík - A          7   1,68  1,33  1,72  0,01  0,55  1,47  1,55
   4   1,17  Sigfinnur Snorrason - Sigurjón Karlsson           Suđurland -C           7   3,22  2,37  1,23 -0,49 -0,63  2,47  0,05
   5   0,97  Sigurjón Ingibjörnsson - Oddur Hannesson          Reykjanes - D          6   1,97  4,47  1,25 -0,91 -1,36  0,42

   6   0,95  Júlíus Snorrason - Eiđur Már Júlíusson            Reykjanes - B          7   2,02 -0,48  1,45  1,05  0,91  0,10  1,58
   7   0,91  Frímann Stefánsson                                Norđurland Eystra - A  7   1,08  0,69  1,76 -1,63  0,77  2,53  1,18
   8   0,81  Bjarki Dagsson - Dagur Ingimundarson              Reykjanes - D          6  -0,37  1,28  1,26  1,43  1,50       -0,23
   9   0,68  Stefán Vilhjálmsson                               Norđurland Eystra - C  7   2,36 -2,37  1,79  0,26  2,46  0,85 -0,59
  10   0,65  Sigrún Ţorvarđardóttir - Brynja Dýrborgardóttir   Reykjavík - C          7   0,74  1,06  3,09 -1,74 -0,93  2,38 -0,06

  11   0,64  Torfi Jónsson - Sigurđur Skagfjörđ                Suđurland -B           7   1,88 -1,16 -0,63  1,64  2,66 -0,66  0,74
  12   0,62  Bogi Simonsen - Rói Joensen                       Fćreyjar - B           7  -1,88  4,06 -1,48  1,74 -1,07  3,53 -0,58
  13   0,61  Helgi Sigurđsson - Haukur Ingason                 Reykjavík - A          7   0,99 -0,97  1,45  1,77 -0,77  1,57  0,24
  14   0,61  Pétur Gíslason                                    Norđurland Eystra - C  7   2,36  1,12  1,79  0,26 -0,55  0,85 -1,58
  15   0,61  Stefán Stefánsson - Sveinn Stefánsson             Norđurland Eystra - A  7   3,59  0,21  1,48 -0,42  0,93 -0,30 -1,24

  16   0,60  Hallberg Arnfridsson - Jens Pauli G. Nolsře       Vest-Vest -D           7   0,48  0,53  0,63  0,52  0,05 -0,67  2,70
  17   0,60  Dia Jacobsen - Pól Egholm                         Fćreyjar - C           7   2,36  0,26  0,47  0,90  0,45  0,66 -0,90
  18   0,59  Guđni Ingvarsson - Halldór Einarsson              Reykjanes - C          6        -0,54  1,82  0,49 -1,18  2,37  0,59
  19   0,53  Skúli Sveinsson - Magnús Valgeirsson              Austurland - B         7  -0,10  1,36  1,11  1,55 -1,90  1,15  0,58
  20   0,46  Stefán Sveinbjörnsson - Jóhannes Jónsson          Norđurland Eystra - B  7  -0,31  1,16 -0,68  0,58  1,51  1,00 -0,01

  21   0,43  Bernódus Kristinsson - Ingvaldur Gústafsson       Reykjanes - B          6   0,50  1,13 -1,11        1,38  0,67  0,01
  22   0,40  Helgi Hermannsson - Brynjólfur Gestsson           Suđurland -B           7   1,79 -0,21  1,79  0,14 -0,75  1,80 -1,75
  23   0,37  Smári Víglundsson - Marinó Steinarsson            Norđurland Eystra - D  7  -0,48  0,19 -0,47  2,65  1,19 -0,71  0,23
  24   0,36  Ólína Sigurjónsdóttir                             Norđurland Eystra - D  6        -0,29  1,82 -0,01 -2,85  2,79  0,73
  25   0,32  Morten Rasmussen - Carl Mikkelsen                 Austurland - C         3                           0,90 -0,85  0,90

  26   0,29  Stefán Kristmannsson - Pálmi Kristmannsson        Austurland - A         7   1,58 -1,33 -3,58  0,87  1,90  0,30  2,26
  27   0,26  Atli Hjartarson - Sigurjón Harđarson              Reykjanes - C          7  -0,74  1,21  0,38  1,59 -0,45 -0,88  0,69
  28   0,20  Jón A Jónsson                                     Norđurland Eystra - D  6  -1,28        1,82 -0,01 -2,85  2,79  0,73
  29   0,19  Jens Midjord - Arnbjřrn Sivertsen                 Fćreyjar - C           7  -3,22  0,87  0,68 -0,84  1,18  1,68  0,99
  30   0,17  Gunnlaugur Sćvarsson - Arnór Ragnarsson           Reykjanes - A          6  -1,68        3,58  1,72 -1,95  0,51 -1,18

  31   0,15  Una Sveinsdóttir - Ragnheiđur Haraldsdóttir       Norđurland Eystra - C  7  -1,18  0,09 -0,80  2,88  0,03  0,70 -0,69
  32   0,12  Jón Halldór Guđmundsson - Hafţór Guđmundsson      Austurland - C         6   0,90 -0,75 -0,38 -0,52  0,75  0,71
  33   0,11  Unnar Atli Guđmundsson - Bjarki Tryggvason        Norđurland Vestra - B  7   0,87 -1,28 -0,16  0,42 -0,32 -0,52  1,75
  34   0,10  Lúvísa Kristinsdóttir - Sigurđur Ţórarinsson      Austurland - D         5   2,96       -1,25 -1,42  0,63       -0,41
  35   0,08  Johannes Mouritsen - Egil Sondum                  Fćreyjar - A           7   0,34  0,44 -0,17 -0,01 -0,91 -0,01  0,88

  36   0,07  Heimir Tryggvason - Árni Már Björnsson            Reykjanes - C          6   0,31  1,28 -0,87 -1,64        2,09 -0,73
  37   0,05  Kristján Mikkelsen - Halldór Gunnarsson           Suđurland -D           7   2,86 -0,19 -0,27 -1,43  1,30 -2,38  0,47
  38   0,05  Arne Mikkelsen - Dánjal Pauli Mohr                Fćreyjar - A           7   2,36  0,70 -1,76 -1,77  1,95  1,14 -2,26
  39   0,05  Ólöf Ţorsteinsdóttir - Arngunnur Jónsdóttir       Reykjavík - D          7  -1,97  0,85  4,75 -1,07 -1,19 -1,80  0,75
  40   0,04  Jákup Hjaltalín - Hans Jacob Petersen             Fćreyjar - D           7  -2,86 -0,53  0,80  1,07 -1,50  1,42  1,91

  41  -0,03  Sigurđur Hólm Freysson - Bjarni Ingvason          Austurland - B         7  -0,87  2,18  0,87  1,22 -2,66 -1,00  0,09
  42  -0,03  Pétur Guđjónsson                                  Norđurland Eystra - B  7   1,28  1,12  0,17  0,47 -0,55 -1,15 -1,58
  43  -0,06  Reymund Langgaard - Jaspur Langgaard              Fćreyjar - D           7   0,03 -0,35 -1,82 -2,34  1,36  2,32  0,41
  44  -0,08  Kristján Birgisson - Björn Gunnar Karlsson        Norđurland Vestra - D  7  -0,94 -1,28 -1,83  0,01  3,01 -0,66  1,11
  45  -0,13  Salomon Johansen - Zakaris Joensen                Reykjavík - C          7  -0,31  0,75  0,16 -1,39 -1,51  1,61 -0,23

  46  -0,16  Símon B Skarphéđinsson                            Norđurland Vestra - C  4   3,09 -1,21  0,36 -2,88            
  47  -0,20  Finn Ougaard - Allan Dal Christiansen             Vest-Vest -D           7   1,28  0,35 -1,23  0,07  0,32 -0,67 -1,50
  48  -0,20  Gunnar Reynir Pálsson - Bergur Reynisson          Norđurland Vestra - A  7  -1,58  0,48 -1,45  1,63 -0,44  0,01 -0,05
  49  -0,21  Ţórđur Sigurđsson - Gísli Ţórarinsson             Suđurland -A           7  -0,34 -0,69  0,63 -1,72  1,90 -1,57  0,32
  50  -0,22  Friđţjófur Einarsson - Guđbrandur Sigurbergsson   Reykjanes - A          6  -0,99 -3,17       -0,14  1,07  0,67  1,24

  51  -0,26  Hjálmar S Pálsson - Kristján Snorrason            Norđurland Vestra - A  7  -0,41  3,17 -1,72 -0,47 -0,95 -1,14 -0,32
  52  -0,26  Rosemary Shaw                                     Norđurland Eystra - B  7   1,28 -2,37  0,17 -1,63  2,46 -1,15 -0,59
  53  -0,26  Guđni Kristjánsson                                Norđurland Vestra - C  7   3,09 -1,21  0,36 -2,88 -0,32 -1,68  0,80
  54  -0,29  Ţuríđur Ingólfsdóttir - Sigurđur E Valdimarsson   Austurland - D         6   0,94 -0,85        0,06  2,80 -2,79 -1,91
  55  -0,29  Árni M Dam - Símun Lassaberg                      Fćreyjar - B           7  -1,79  1,09 -1,79  1,39 -1,38  0,52 -0,09

  56  -0,32  Eyvindur Magnússon - Vignir Örn Pálsson           Vest-Vest -C           7   1,18 -0,87 -1,79 -1,22  0,65 -0,42  0,23
  57  -0,38  Sveinbjörn Eyjólfsson - Lárus Pétursson           Vest-Vest -A           7  -1,08 -0,70 -0,63 -0,87  0,95 -0,10 -0,24
  58  -0,40  Gísli Rúnar Jónsson                               Norđurland Vestra - C  4  -0,90  0,54 -0,64 -0,58            
  59  -0,41  Jón Smári Pétursson - Kristján Pétursson          Vest-Vest -B           7  -1,28 -1,09  1,32  1,42  0,32 -2,37 -1,16
  60  -0,53  Una Árnadóttir - Jóhanna Sigurjónsdóttir          Reykjavík - B          7  -2,02 -1,36  0,64 -0,90 -2,46  0,90  1,50

  61  -0,55  Sćmundur Andersen                                 Norđurland Eystra - D  5  -1,28 -0,29             -0,32 -1,68  0,80
  62  -0,60  Ţórhallur Ćgir Ţorgilsson - Torfi Sigurđsson      Suđurland -D           7  -0,03  0,29 -1,32  0,91 -2,80 -1,61  0,36
  63  -0,60  Tordis Johannessen - Danny Danielsen              Austurland - D         3        -0,47 -1,26 -0,07            
  64  -0,66  Karl Ţ Björnsson - Ingimundur Pálsson             Vest-Vest -C           7  -2,36 -0,26 -0,38 -1,55  1,99 -2,09  0,06
  65  -0,75  Bjarni Sveinsson - Kári B Ásgrímsson              Austurland - A         6   0,41  0,97 -1,45 -1,06       -2,53 -0,88

  66  -0,78  Jón Sigurđsson                                    Norđurland Vestra - C  7  -0,90  0,54 -0,64 -0,58 -1,99 -1,42 -0,47
  67  -0,79  Ţorvaldur Pálmason - Jón Viđar Jónmundsson        Vest-Vest -A           7  -3,59 -0,44 -0,91  1,06  0,44 -0,51 -1,55
  68  -0,92  Heiđar Baldursson - Baldur Björnsson              Vest-Vest -B           7   0,31 -4,06  0,27 -0,06 -3,01  0,88 -0,75
  69  -0,94  Stefán Garđarsson - Garđar Garđarsson             Suđurland -C           7  -2,36 -0,09  0,38 -1,59 -0,90 -0,90 -1,11
  70  -1,06  Ţóranna Pálsdóttir - Soffía Daníelsdóttir         Reykjavík - B          7  -0,50 -2,18 -0,36  0,84 -0,03 -2,47 -2,70

  71  -1,11  Sigríđur S Ţorleifsdóttir - Herdís Jakobsdóttir   Norđurland Vestra - D  3                          -0,65 -2,32 -0,36
  72  -1,11  Ólafur Steinason - Gunnar B Helgason              Suđurland -A           7  -2,36 -1,12  0,91 -1,05 -1,90 -1,47 -0,80
  73  -1,24  Asgeir Adalsteinsson - Birgir Jónsson             Norđurland Vestra - B  7   0,10 -1,13 -3,09 -0,26 -0,05 -3,53 -0,74
  74  -1,29  Trausti Jóhannsson                                Norđurland Vestra - D  3                          -1,99 -1,42 -0,47
  75  -1,49  Steinarr Guđmundsson - Ragnar Logi Björnsson      Austurland - C         6  -3,09 -1,06 -1,82       -1,30 -0,70 -0,99

  76  -3,71  Róbert Smári Björnsson - Rakel Sara Björnsdóttir  Norđurland Vestra - D  4  -2,96 -4,47 -4,75 -2,65