2017-03-31 - 04-02  Undanúrslit 2017 C-Riđill

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

10 teams. Number of rounds: 9.

Rank  Team   Score  Name                   Extra  Roster                                                            

   1    10  130,87  Lögfrćđistofa Íslands         Bjarni H - Júlíus - Guđmundur Sv. - Björn - Stefán - Kjartan      
   2     2  121,61  Garđs Apótek                  Haukur - Helgi - Guđjón - Stefán - Hermann                        
   3     5  119,83  Málning hf                    Ragnar - Ómar - Eiríkur - Jón - Baldvin - Hlynur                  
   4     4  111,67  Guđmundur Ólafsson            Guđmundur - Hallgrímur - Karl - Tryggvi                           
   5     3   99,67  Skákfjelagiđ                  Gunnar B - Bergsteinn - Gústaf - Sigurđur Páll - Guđni Jósef      
   6     7   86,03  Borgun                 -1,00  Stefán - Guđlaugur - Anton - Pétur - Halldór Ú - Stefán           

   7     6   68,07  Vélasalan                     Ólafur - Helgi - Bernódus - Ingvaldur - Júlíus - Eiđur Már        
   8     8   59,45  Bólsturverk                   Erla - Guđni - Loftur Ţór - Kristín - Ađalsteinn - Birna          
   9     1   55,24  Súperlagnir                   Sigfinnur - Karl Ţ - Össur - Símon - Sigurđur R.                  
  10     9   46,56  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan         Ţorbergur N - Árni - Sigurđur Hólm - Kári B - Kristján - Ţórhallur

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
3  Skákfjelagiđ           4  Guđmundur Ólafsson       16    45-26    14,80  5,20
8  Bólsturverk            7  Borgun                   16    37-42     8,52 11,48
1  Súperlagnir            2  Garđs Apótek             16    25-68     1,56 18,44
6  Vélasalan              5  Málning hf               16     0-81     0,00 20,00
9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan  10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands    16     1-83     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands  8  Bólsturverk              16    88-27    20,00  0,00
7  Borgun                 1  Súperlagnir              16    81-36    18,66  1,34
2  Garđs Apótek           9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan    16    47- 7    18,09  1,91
5  Málning hf             3  Skákfjelagiđ             16    69-36    17,17  2,83
6  Vélasalan              4  Guđmundur Ólafsson       16    13-82     0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
3  Skákfjelagiđ           6  Vélasalan                16    36-26    12,80  7,20
4  Guđmundur Ólafsson     5  Málning hf               16    21-39     5,40 14,60
9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan  7  Borgun                   16    25-45     5,00 15,00
8  Bólsturverk            2  Garđs Apótek             16    21-44     4,44 15,56
1  Súperlagnir            10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands    16    17-72     0,39 19,61

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
4  Guđmundur Ólafsson     8  Bólsturverk              16    67-29    17,85  2,15
3  Skákfjelagiđ           1  Súperlagnir              16    36-18    14,60  5,40
6  Vélasalan              9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan    16    55-41    13,75  6,25
2  Garđs Apótek           5  Málning hf               16    36-31    11,48  8,52
10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands  7  Borgun                   16    35-33    10,61  9,39

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
1  Súperlagnir            6  Vélasalan                16    36-41     8,52 11,48
9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan  4  Guđmundur Ólafsson       16    49-54     8,52 11,48
7  Borgun                 2  Garđs Apótek             16    30-50     5,00 15,00
8  Bólsturverk            3  Skákfjelagiđ             16    15-50     2,55 17,45
5  Málning hf             10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands    16    13-57     1,45 18,55

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands  2  Garđs Apótek             16    70-22    18,97  1,03
3  Skákfjelagiđ           9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan    16    59-16    18,44  1,56
5  Málning hf             7  Borgun                   16    46-25    15,19  4,81
4  Guđmundur Ólafsson     1  Súperlagnir              16    29-37     7,71 12,29
6  Vélasalan              8  Bólsturverk              16    29-43     6,25 13,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
2  Garđs Apótek           3  Skákfjelagiđ             16    74-24    19,16  0,84
10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands  6  Vélasalan                16    47-45    10,61  9,39
9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan  8  Bólsturverk              16    33-33    10,00 10,00
1  Súperlagnir            5  Málning hf               16    40-41     9,69 10,31
7  Borgun                 4  Guđmundur Ólafsson       16    22-28     8,24 11,76

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
5  Málning hf             9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan    16    58-22    17,59  2,41
6  Vélasalan              7  Borgun                   16    44-12    17,03  2,97
4  Guđmundur Ólafsson     2  Garđs Apótek             16    44-28    14,18  5,82
8  Bólsturverk            1  Súperlagnir              16    41-30    13,04  6,96
3  Skákfjelagiđ           10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands    16    34-36     9,39 10,61

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                       
Team                                                Boards   IMP        Score   
2  Garđs Apótek           6  Vélasalan                16    65-33    17,03  2,97
5  Málning hf             8  Bólsturverk              16    43-23    15,00  5,00
7  Borgun                 3  Skákfjelagiđ             16    41-36    11,48  8,52
1  Súperlagnir            9  Slökkvitćkjaţjónustan    16    25-28     9,09 10,91
10 Lögfrćđistofa Íslands  4  Guđmundur Ólafsson       16    19-59     1,91 18,09


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1